Saturday, January 14, 2012

it's 2012 now
so fast ya 2011 had gone

i've back t penang last month
the days were so tough ehhhh
but now luckily everything was fine now!

this coming monday start my another semester again
haha! so fast right my course

today is momo 21st birthday
happy happy birthday to him
feel so bad i cant able to celebrate with him on this big big day
as he said
still will have chance again! ;D

feeling so boring and lazy right now
cny is around the corner
but seriously i cant feel the cny feeling!
just want to back home and meet my family and friends
but...still have to work in shop
no times to meet friends! :'(

i wish the time can be pass faster
mid-feb mid-feb
or march !
faster come please :D

i want to go for a hair cut
wanna trim my hair shorter
damaged hair i hate you T.T

Sunday, November 13, 2011

have to update my blog
but don't know how to start
today SUNDAY~~
i miss mama
supposed to go out with her
like every Sunday we did
but now no more chance to go out with her :'(
i hope will have someone to bring her out lo
dont feel like let her open shop
must have a rest, busy for whole week d
must get out relax a while ma :'(

i'm came here on Thurs
took noon flight
i was wake up early in the morning
and have a talk with momo
perhaps that's last call in my room
but then momo only wan to talk a while with me
he said have to do something
so just a short talk actually
i miss him so much, not willing to end the talk
we meet in airport
i'm so happy when i see him
but same with momo, i'm sad too
bcz gonna leaving :'(
he gave me a recycle bag and inside have a box of food
and a shirt tat he like
that's the thing he prepared for me early in the morning
i'm really feel so touch!! that's first meal he cooked for me
even he is a chef, and we've been together for few months
he asked me to eat during my flight
but i very stubborn, want to eat only when i reach uncle's house
last hug, feel so sad, so down :[
not willing to say bye bye ...
then we talking phone again
appreciate every time before i leave! haha

after i reached sg, we took a cab to my school
to settle down some things
the hostel rooms are very nice, very clean and new
but too bad, so expensive! haha
then on the way going back my uncle's house
i'm this stupid fella
only realized i forgot to bring down my recycle bag that momo gave me!
leave on plane T___T
i shocked, i cry so badly
here's the mistake i did
i feel myself so wrong
how come i can forgot!
and only realized few hours later i down from the flight?!
i called momo and i'm crying when i heard his voice
he still don't know what happened to me, and wanna console me
he asked me, " how's the food? nice or not?"
..... =___=
i not even open up the meal box and see what he had prepared for me
then i lost it, i only saw a bread inside T__T
i feel so sorry to momo, but me even cant forgive myself
but he is so kind, didn't even angry me,
and keep to say something good to cheer me
he knows how sad am i :(

fourth day staying here
tomorrow will be start my class
i'm satisfied with my time table
everyday i have only 3 hours class
except for one day which have 6 hours o.O
today is my last holiday
i'll facing study pressure again start from tomorrow
assignments, test, presentations, are coming
i feel so headache when i think of this
geli lo geli lo =_=

and i so happy
had signed a data plan here
get my galaxy s2, my little white white
my phone and momo phone are so similar now
like he is beside me always now :P

now have a wish!
that's i can buy a bus ticket on friday night( january eh, not now -.-)
and can go back celebrates CNY !
please please please !

Friday, November 4, 2011

time really pass fast!
left one week time, i have to go singapore ady
will be leaving here, start a new life there :[

so bad i dont have my car currently
i miss my 7555 kelisa :[
she is really important to me
i have so many places want to go!
hope she can coming back to me soon
hope i still have chance to drive her before i leave
why papa dont sent her to repair after i leave?
i wondering..why why why T.T

had went to kl trip last week
a happy and sweet trip i had!
and of course not to forget to meet up with my bobby
2 months we never meet up!
sooooo miss her, so miss pg time :[
hope can catch up with her again soon!
perhaps in singapore, xmas?! hehehe :)

tearing non stop when think of i have to leave
too much peoples here i bu she de!
but then
actually i will be back on CNY
two months time only mar
i don't know what i sad for also

but the problem is
i'll miss him so much much!!
i'll get mad i think :[

Thursday, October 6, 2011

i'm officially 20 now!
no more 18 no more 19
20, an age to step in mature slowly
hehehe :D

had a birthday celebration with my family and relatives two days before the birthday
then nothing special happened on my birthday =_=
ohh ya...i bang my car...stupid Sunway Carnival ticket station..zzz
then the next day celebrated with momo :D
thank you so much spent your time for me! hehehe
and thanks all the presents...
and thanks all the wishesssss!
hiak hiak hiak

i feel upset sometimes
i really feel tired and speechless to my father
anything he can scold
even because of 20 cents he wanna scold
feel tired to work in the shop
but no choices, i cant choose the way i like
but luckily i'll go Singapore soon
no need to see his face, no need to let him scold
sorry, i really can't stand on his temper
i can't even understand my own father

talk about happy thing
i dyed my hair today!
a lil copper, a lil red? i don't know how to describe also
sometimes i feel it just like a light brown color
but then sometimes i feel it like not much different
but i still feel happy and satisfied with the outcome xD

and the universities had email me and told me that i'm able to enroll the course
had done some documentations process last week
now waiting for the letter and the contract, and so on
so happy! hahaha

i'll going to Hatyai on this coming Sunday
finally i can go Hatyai again
last trip before i go to Singapore? :'(
hope i can have another trip down to KL again actually
hehehehehehe i'm so greedy, i noe ;P

yesterday i accident
bang an uncle's car
his car nothing happened
but my car was a little bit sunken pulak =__=
soooo moodless sad for my car
my car have a lot of scratches, since i become the driver
i really careless :(

momo today accident
ppl accident he also wan accident
so unlucky eh
but i heard that his car was serious than me much much
so i lucky than him abit bit laa..
but the most luckily is only the small accident
no one injured ;)

Thursday, September 22, 2011

很没有目标的感觉 :(
感觉很爽 哈哈哈
就可以见面啦! :)

很过分嘛死小孩 T__T
我真的很开心! 是超级开心!
我之前所担心的 全没了

要跌到过 才懂痛

Tuesday, September 13, 2011

happy mid Autumn festival !
and happy wedding to momo's sis!

had attend his sis wedding dinner just now
first time to meet his family, his relatives, his friends
i'm so so so gan jiong eh!
and felt so paiseh, i didn't help much during the dinner
they all are so busy, but me ... :(
because i don't know all the guests... >_<
all i have for today, is Sweet memories!
it's real! i'm really happy this few days ;D

i really appreciated what u did for me
i so happy to be with u... hehehehe

Thursday, August 25, 2011

说要去要去 就酱去回来了
去玩 去逛
这次 只有我一个人
去找学校 去问东西
当然也有顺便去走走逛逛啦 哈哈
这次去回来 感触很多
我舍不得的 有很多很多

我很怕会很长 我很怕很少再回来
相差一条桥的距离罢了吗 =__=
可是现在 好远噢 :'(

我成功平安回到家了 哈哈
差一点飞机就飞了 哈哈哈
一点点啦 -.-

新币好高噢 用马币换过去我就觉得很很很心痛 -.-
真的不想 :'(

回到家 真的很开心
很想念家 唉



要是分隔两地 会怎样